Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia

Main amenities

  • 35 m²

Location

    The 1-room Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia is located in the Camins al Grau district, and Ayora tube station is only 300 metres away. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.

    Enjoying a prime setting, the apartment lies 2.7 km from the City of Arts and Sciences and approximately a 10-minute drive from the Gonzalez Marti National Museum of Ceramics and Decorative Arts. You can also reach Malvarrosa Beach, which is within a 2-km distance of the 35 m² apartment.

    To ensure your comfort, a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there are hair dryers as well.

    Guests have access to self-catering options like coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware in a kitchen. Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia is 3.2 km from Norte train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVT-55662-V

    Room Options at Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia

    To ensure your comfort, a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there are hair dryers as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia Kitchen photo
    Standard Studio

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia?
      The size of Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia is 35 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sant Jordi 1 Stylish Studio By Invalencia